Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bahnen |
Art |
Ansetzung |
16.09.2023 |
10:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz II [Männer] |
: |
SV Eintracht Profen I |
24.09.2023 |
10:00 - 11:40 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I [Frauen] |
: |
SG Wählitz II |
30.09.2023 |
10:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz II [Männer] |
: |
KSV 1950 Flemmingen I |
30.09.2023 |
15:00 - 17:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I [Männer] |
: |
Magdeburger SV '90 I |
07.10.2023 |
15:00 - 17:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I [Männer] |
: |
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben I |
11.11.2023 |
10:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz II [Männer] |
: |
Post SV Merseburg I |
11.11.2023 |
14:00 - 16:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I [Männer] |
: |
SG Union Sandersdorf I |
12.11.2023 |
10:00 - 11:40 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I [Frauen] |
: |
SV Göbitz I |
18.11.2023 |
10:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz II [Männer] |
: |
SV Geiseltal Mücheln III |
18.11.2023 |
15:00 - 17:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I [Männer] |
: |
ESV Roßlau 1951 I |
03.12.2023 |
10:00 - 11:40 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I [Frauen] |
: |
SV Grün-Weiß Langendorf I |
06.01.2024 |
10:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz II [Männer] |
: |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1910 I |
06.01.2024 |
15:00 - 17:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I [Männer] |
: |
SV Germania Schafstädt I |
20.01.2024 |
10:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz II [Männer] |
: |
SG Aufbau Zeitz I |
20.01.2024 |
15:00 - 17:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I [Männer] |
: |
Union 1861 Schönebeck I |
04.02.2024 |
10:00 - 11:40 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I [Frauen] |
: |
Sportfreunde Luckenau I |
24.02.2024 |
10:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz II [Männer] |
: |
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg I |
24.02.2024 |
15:00 - 17:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I [Männer] |
: |
SV Blau-Weiß Loburg I |
03.03.2024 |
10:00 - 11:40 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I [Frauen] |
: |
SV Teuchern 1910 I |
16.03.2024 |
10:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz II [Männer] |
: |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal I |
16.03.2024 |
15:00 - 17:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I [Männer] |
: |
SV Blau-Weiß Elsnigk I |
07.04.2024 |
09:00 - 10:40 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I [Frauen] |
: |
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen I |
13.04.2024 |
09:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz II [Männer] |
: |
SG Wählitz II |
13.04.2024 |
14:00 - 16:30 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
Spiel |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I [Männer] |
: |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 I |
20.04.2024 |
09:00 - 10:00 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
EM |
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft > Vorrunde [U23 m] |
20.04.2024 |
10:00 - 12:00 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
EM |
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft > Vorrunde [U23 w] |
20.04.2024 |
11:00 - 15:00 Uhr |
1 - 4 |
EM |
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft > Vorrunde [Frauen] |